apmahjong
mahjong australia
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周四早上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Guilan WU WCG15220381360
2Qinghua ZHANG WCG23234121210
3Jie Fang MO WCG17223901130
4SIEW LEE WCG25235541075
5Aihua NI WCG18226701040
6Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582890
7Zhengming DING WCG2623780860
8Esther WONG WCG1321039825
9Xueji HUANG WCG1522067765
10Qiang ZHANG WCG2023211730

星期四的下午--Ashfield RSL Club
1Jianying YANG WCG24234201455
2Wen Xuan ZHENG WCG26236521265
3Quynh HA WCG13214641235
4Changming XU WCG14218321125
5Zhihui LI WCG14215691095
6Helen YU WCG17225171000
7Shumei ZHOU WCG2523626930
8David VUONG WCG1321162895
9Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127805
10Ying LI WCG1421889690

周四晚上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Jie YANG WCG13213131530
2Zhaolan NI WCG14219901220
3Chun Shu WU WCG20232561055
4Henry CHOI WCG1321080975
4Zhen LU WCG1421703975
6Yin Xiu HU WCG2223188970
7Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840810
7Fun NG WCG2323151810
9Shijiu SONG WCG2323371700
9Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065700
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: