apmahjong
mahjong australia
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周四早上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Guilan WU WCG15220381360
2Qinghua ZHANG WCG23234121210
3Jie Fang MO WCG17223901130
4SIEW LEE WCG25235541075
5Aihua NI WCG18226701040
6Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582890
7Zhengming DING WCG2623780860
8Esther WONG WCG1321039825
9Xueji HUANG WCG1522067765
10Qiang ZHANG WCG2023211730

星期四的下午--Ashfield RSL Club
1Jianying YANG WCG24234201455
2Wen Xuan ZHENG WCG26236521265
3Quynh HA WCG13214641235
4Changming XU WCG14218321125
5Zhihui LI WCG14215691095
6Helen YU WCG17225171000
7Shumei ZHOU WCG2523626930
8David VUONG WCG1321162895
9Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127805
10Ying LI WCG1421889690
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: