apmahjong
mahjong australia
Legal Services


Our commitment is to provide innovative solutions for our clients not merely legal advice.

Our services include:

  • Conveyancing
  • Tax Advice and Structures
  • Wills and Estate Planning

All APM Members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed legal service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Huihuang LI WCG24234351185
2Pingxia CHU WCG1722532995
3Julie LEUNG WCG1321338725
4Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559675
5Xueji HUANG WCG1522067540
6Anan XU WCG1421592535
7RenZhang HUANG WCG1822836505
8Zhunan WANG WCG1421591470
8Huiling LI WCG2223174470
10Qinghua ZHANG WCG2323412460
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us