apmahjong
mahjong australia
Legal Services


Our commitment is to provide innovative solutions for our clients not merely legal advice.

Our services include:

  • Conveyancing
  • Tax Advice and Structures
  • Wills and Estate Planning

All APM Members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed legal service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Friday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715960
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433940
3Jie LIU WCG2323277885
4Zhaolan NI WCG1421990655
5Louis QIU WCG1421890615
6Jue LI WCG2423558560
7Dayong LIU WCG1421677460
8San IRENE WCG1321178450
9Hong YU WCG1421695405
10Xueji HUANG WCG1522067400
Friday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Maria TUNG WCG13213501050
2Yvonne LEE WCG1321068970
3Shijiu SONG WCG2323371855
4Anh CHANG WCG1321342805
5Pingxia CHU WCG1722532765
6YaoGong ZHANG WCG2323379635
7Jiong LI WCG2323233590
8Meiqin LI WCG2523617545
9Yewen DU WCG2623651500
10Tong XU WCG1421716470
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us