apmahjong
mahjong australia
Legal Services


Our commitment is to provide innovative solutions for our clients not merely legal advice.

Our services include:

  • Conveyancing
  • Tax Advice and Structures
  • Wills and Estate Planning

All APM Members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed legal service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Wednesday Morning--Wenty Leagues Club
1HongMei ZHANG WCG24234781345
2Sanny VUONG WCG13211221255
3YaJing DING WCG22232241075
4Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613950
5Loretta Yuk LAU WCG2423362930
6David VUONG WCG1321162810
7Xiaona DUAN WCG2423581705
8Anan XU WCG1421592645
9Linda CHAN WCG1421520595
10Matsi WONG WCG2323238505
Wednesday Afternoon--Wenty Leagues Club
1Danyi WU WCG16222752130
2Tong XU WCG14217161060
3Xiaona DUAN WCG24235811055
4Zhaolan NI WCG14219901040
5Huang Dai HO WCG1321320850
6Henry CHAI WCG1522070835
7Linda PANG WCG1321468770
8Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613745
9Linda ZHANG WCG1321102490
10Pengying ZHOU WCG1822768485
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us