apmahjong
mahjong australia
Legal Services


Our commitment is to provide innovative solutions for our clients not merely legal advice.

Our services include:

  • Conveyancing
  • Tax Advice and Structures
  • Wills and Estate Planning

All APM Members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed legal service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Tuesday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Julie LEUNG WCG13213381150
2Jie YANG WCG1321313900
3Jiong LI WCG2323233835
4Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559750
5Louis QIU WCG1421890680
6Chih Peng HSIEH WCG1622321575
7HUIZHI HUANG WCG2323188565
8Pingxia CHU WCG1722532545
9Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558500
10Shun Gui PENG WCG2323386495
Tuesday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398920
2Honghong XU WCG2123107845
3Hoong Ghee WONG WCG1622247770
4Yuan ZHOU WCG2423542740
5Dayong LIU WCG1421677665
6Louis QIU WCG1421890625
7Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582525
8Suyi ZHANG WCG1421721410
9Jie Fang MO WCG1722390380
9Paul MAK WCG1321128380
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us