apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
5th anniversary cruise party report
The Detail for the 5th anniversary cruise party report click here
Notice to all APM Mahjong players
The Detail for the cruise is Embark Casino Wharf, Pirrama Road at 12PM on Sunday 14 Oct 2018, The Vessel name is Bella Vista. plan ahead and please don't be late
2018 Epping Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wendy CHAN1
Shihao ZHOU2
Sau Lin LI3
Pingxia CHU4
Jingru ZOU5
Mei Yi WONG6
Yiu Hing YAU7
Meihong LAO8
Zhaolan NI9
Shuijin XU10
Linda ZHANG11
Zhihui LI12
Ji Xi XIAO13
Kang Yong LIN14
JunwuHUANG15
Michelle LIEW16
2018 $38500 CNY Mahjong Championship top 16 players
NameRanking
Kenneth YIP1
Mei Lin CHAN2
Yvonne LEE3
Linda PANG4
Jie HUANG5
Fiona CHUNG6
Nelson MAK7
Sylvia CHONG8
Jinyou HUANG9
Dominic MOK10
Kai Kit TAM11
Xiaohui HUANG12
Paddy HO13
Des CHEE14
Zhen LU15
Constance LIM16
Check the latest Guobiao game report from Sydney player Anthony TO.
Final result for the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Notice to all Guobiao winners from Organisers of the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Your chance to win tickets of Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018
From 5th Oct 2017 to 11th Jan 2018, we will have Guobiao competition on every Thursday night at Ashfield RSL, the top 2 players on the leaderboard will get free airfare and accomodation to Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018.
Click here for more details
Player login
 
Latest game result
Tuesday Morning--Regent St Pavilion
1HOOI LIM WCG1321023860
2Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960690
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028685
4Daisy KWOK WCG1421810605
5Qiping NIAN WCG2123116570
6Allan.P.C CHAN WCG1421951535
7Honghong XU WCG2123107455
8Boi Phuong TRAN WCG1421944340
9Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966310
10Guilan WU WCG1522038300
Tuesday Afternoon--Regent St Pavilion
1Lai Yin CHUI WCG15221341030
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563835
3Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065690
4Hongmei WANG WCG1321224585
5HongFang SHI WCG2023190530
6Fun NG WCG2323151465
7Jintian CHEN WCG1722438420
8Daisy KWOK WCG1421810380
9Henry CHOI WCG1321080375
10Des CHEE WCG1321018360
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us