apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
2019 Wenty Leagues Club Mahjong Championship top 16 players

NameRanking
William WU1
Chris CHAN2
Mei DONG3
Jianjie GUO4
Shirley CHAN5
Ken ZHAO6
Meihong LAO7
Hoong Ghee WONG8
NameRanking
Ping HU9
Qiulin LIANG10
Yuan Zhen HE11
Lynda LEE12
Hoy Jan CHAI13
Peter LEUNG14
Hui Fen DAI15
Kanbai HUANG16
2019 Canley Heights RSL Mahjong Championship top 32 players

NameRanking
Anh CHANG1
Henry CHOI2
Mary WONG3
Vera WU4
Shihao ZHOU5
Nhi Thuan HUYNH6
Yvonne LEE7
Jingru ZOU8
Constance LIM9
Dayong LIU10
Lai CHU11
Powan MA12
Johnny CHONG13
Junwu HUANG14
Mei LI15
Xiu Rong LU16
NameRanking
Edmond WONG17
Dorothy MAK18
Ying LI19
Julie TO20
Linda PANG21
Lihua LIU22
Xiaohui HUANG23
Peter CHEUNG24
Elian CHAN25
Susanna TINYOW26
Nelson MAK27
Wu SUN28
Hing SUM29
Sau Lin LI30
Wen GU31
Amy WONG32
2019 Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wai Kwan Kwan1
Julie Leung2
Aiqi CHANG3
Chung CHOI4
Margaret Wen GUO5
Lau SHIUKAI6
Leon Zili HUANG7
Nelson MARK8
Kent Koon Keung LAU9
Junwu HUANG10
Connie-SH FUNG11
Linda PANG12
Christopher PANG13
Ben LIU14
Jinqiu SONG15
Rongsheng QIU16
Player login
 
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Runnan CHEN WCG2223231765
2Jun WU WCG1722422715
3Kevin LUONG WCG1421563640
4Thi Mui THAI WCG1321419620
5Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041570
6Tai KWAK WCG1421681555
7Florence ANSON WCG1421886465
8Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715460
9Paul MAK WCG1321128420
10Fung Sim CHEUNG WCG1922956405
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Des CHEE WCG13210181100
2Hong YU WCG1421695940
3Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421915
4Chih Peng HSIEH WCG1622321820
5Lawrence NG WCG1822677785
6Henry CHAI WCG1522070705
7Honghong XU WCG2123107605
8Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558500
9Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840490
10Paul MAK WCG1321128485
Saturday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Yvonne LEE WCG13210681980
2Yuqin QI WCG17225791350
3Michael HO WCG1321348985
4Maria TUNG WCG1321350960
5Susan FAN WCG1922992870
6Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558780
7Ming Ming PAN WCG2123125765
8Shen ZHANG WCG1622307690
9Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433610
10Chih Peng HSIEH WCG1622321535
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us