apmahjong
mahjong australia
Player login
 
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Hong YU WCG14216951085
2Des CHEE WCG1321018960
3Pengying ZHOU WCG1822768840
4XiaoMing JIAN WCG2423355765
5Wei LU WCG2423548700
6Dorothy MAK WCG1321228680
7ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573620
8Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041605
9RenQuan XU WCG2123104595
10Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG2323144525
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Henry CHOI WCG1321080915
2JINHUA WEI WCG2423465875
3HongFang SHI WCG2023190700
4Li Qing ZHAN WCG1722576620
4Hongmei WANG WCG1321224620
6Daqiao LIU WCG2023208580
7Loretta Yuk LAU WCG2423362555
8Jintian CHEN WCG1722438525
9ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573520
10Wen Xuan ZHENG WCG2623652515
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us