apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
TuesdayThe Governor Hotel

starts on 13th April
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM9 Waterloo Rd, Macquarie Park NSW 2113map
WednesdayStrathfield Sports Club

$500
1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayCanada Bay Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
Canada Bay Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
SundayThe Epping Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421950
2Jie HUANG WCG1321365845
3Jianjie GUO WCG1421895545
4Ha LOPEZ WCG1421537540
4Chih Peng HSIEH WCG1622321540
6Yuqin QI WCG1722579520
7Binh DU WCG1421566475
8Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433460
9Youzhi YE WCG2023207370
10Li Qing ZHAN WCG1722576335
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Youzhi YE WCG20232071085
2Hong CHEN WCG1722558890
3Maria TUNG WCG1321350845
4Paul MAK WCG1321128710
5Monica HO WCG1321083690
6Jie HUANG WCG1321365410
6Wan Chi KAM WCG1722420410
8Susan FAN WCG1922992400
9Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715385
10IVANOVSKI Aleksandar WCG1321402380
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: