apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayStrathfield Sports Club

$500
1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
WednesdayStrathfield Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM11:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayCanada Bay Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
Canada Bay Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
SundayThe Epping Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Friday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Michael HO WCG13213481015
2Sylvia CHONG WCG1321085825
3Qirui LUO WCG2023259725
4Julie LEUNG WCG1321338615
5Paul MAK WCG1321128545
6Zhen LU WCG1421703520
7Tai KWAK WCG1421681430
8San IRENE WCG1321178425
9Pung HUANG WCG1421682375
10Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028280
Friday Night--Canada Bay Club
1Henry CHOI WCG1321080870
2Aaron Hoi Che CHANG WCG1321432790
3Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041770
4Susanna CHOI WCG1321380665
5Zhen LU WCG1421703630
6Johnny CHONG WCG1321165485
7Hoong Ghee WONG WCG1622247470
8Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065420
9Pung HUANG WCG1421682390
10Chun YU WCG1421839330
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: