apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayStrathfield Sports Club

$500
1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
WednesdayStrathfield Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM11:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayCanada Bay Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
Canada Bay Club
$500
6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$75010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$7501:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
SundayThe Epping Club
$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Monday Afternoon--Strathfield Sports Club
1Juanjuan ZHANG WCG19229601195
2Thieu Quyen TANG WCG14215641120
3Tai KWAK WCG1421681685
4Kevin LUONG WCG1421563610
5Mary MAK WCG1321120555
6Honghong XU WCG2123107535
7Shue CHEN WCG2123103465
8Zhen LU WCG1421703390
9Zhuoren CHEN WCG2123102335
10Linda CHAN WCG1421520290
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: