apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayStrathfield Sports Club

$400 10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$400 1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
TuesdayRegent Street Pavilion
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM67 Regent St Regents Park NSW 2143 map
Regent Street Pavilion
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM67 Regent St Regents Park NSW 2143 map
WednesdayStrathfield Sports Club

$400 10:00AM-10:55AM11:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$400 1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayNo Games for the moment
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Sunday The Governor Hotel
$500 10:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM9 Waterloo Road, Macquarie Park, NSW 2113 map
The Governor Hotel
$500 1:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM9 Waterloo Road, Macquarie Park, NSW 2113map
The Epping Club
$500 6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Tuesday Morning--Regent St Pavilion
1HOOI LIM WCG1321023860
2Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960690
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028685
4Daisy KWOK WCG1421810605
5Qiping NIAN WCG2123116570
6Allan.P.C CHAN WCG1421951535
7Honghong XU WCG2123107455
8Boi Phuong TRAN WCG1421944340
9Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966310
10Guilan WU WCG1522038300

Tuesday Afternoon--Regent St Pavilion
1Lai Yin CHUI WCG15221341030
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563835
3Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065690
4Hongmei WANG WCG1321224585
5HongFang SHI WCG2023190530
6Fun NG WCG2323151465
7Jintian CHEN WCG1722438420
8Daisy KWOK WCG1421810380
9Henry CHOI WCG1321080375
10Des CHEE WCG1321018360
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us