apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress

Monday Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Canada Bay Club
$3002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map

TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Wednesday Wenty Leagues Club

$500
10:30AM - 11:25AM 11:30AM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
Wenty Leagues Club

$500
2:00PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM 7:00PM 45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map

ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

FridayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:15PM - 1:55PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Sunday The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Huihuang LI WCG24234351185
2Pingxia CHU WCG1722532995
3Julie LEUNG WCG1321338725
4Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559675
5Xueji HUANG WCG1522067540
6Anan XU WCG1421592535
7RenZhang HUANG WCG1822836505
8Zhunan WANG WCG1421591470
8Huiling LI WCG2223174470
10Qinghua ZHANG WCG2323412460
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us