apmahjong
mahjong australia
Dental Service

Full Mouth Exam$80
4 Xrays$240
Scale & Clean$110
Topical Fluoride$50
-------------------------------------
Total$480

APM Members pay Cash $160 only

Other dental services 20-30% off of all quotes for APM members

Contact detail:

Dr Ben Liu Dental Surgeon

Address: Suite 1, 126 Shirley Road, Crows Nest NSW 2065

Telephone: 94364698
Player login
 
Latest game result
Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Genmei HOU WCG17224841470
2Zhunan WANG WCG14215911055
3Susanna LO WCG13212991005
4Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310980
5Zhen LU WCG1421703890
6Gioklim SALACAN WCG1321290885
7Pung HUANG WCG1421682860
8Yao CHEN WCG1421720830
9Jiong LI WCG2323233815
10Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041650
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us