apmahjong
mahjong australia
Immigration Services


Pauline Heng has been a registered migration agent since 1996. She specialises in business and family migration.

All APM members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed migration service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Tuesday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Linda PANG WCG13214681320
2Louis QIU WCG14218901000
3Chun YU WCG1421839925
4Zhunan WANG WCG1421591830
5Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582575
6Baoquan CAO WCG1722506465
6Linda CHAN WCG1421520465
8Meiming LUO WCG2123122460
9Xueji HUANG WCG1522067455
10Jiong LI WCG2323233450
Tuesday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG15220671540
2Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG23231441100
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028680
4Jianlin ZHU WCG1421590645
5Yanming YAN WCG1822837610
6Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268475
7Louis QIU WCG1421890465
8Shijiu SONG WCG2323371460
9Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558445
10Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776395
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us