apmahjong
mahjong australia
Immigration Services


Pauline Heng has been a registered migration agent since 1996. She specialises in business and family migration.

All APM members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed migration service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Anh CHANG WCG13213421495
2Honghong XU WCG21231071095
3Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG23231441050
4Chun YU WCG14218391025
5Louis QIU WCG14218901005
6Fun NG WCG2323151940
7Jianlin ZHU WCG1421590885
8Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127825
9Qinghua ZHANG WCG2323412665
9Pui WONG WCG2123117665
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us