apmahjong
mahjong australia
Immigration Services


Pauline Heng has been a registered migration agent since 1996. She specialises in business and family migration.

All APM members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed migration service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Monday Morning--Moorebank Sports Club
1Fakun ZHANG WCG18227771180
2Virginia SAY WCG26237991135
3Chun Ying SONG WCG1421820610
4Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613540
5Tong XU WCG1421716505
6Jue LI WCG2423558435
7ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573340
8HongFang SHI WCG2023190280
8JINHUA WEI WCG2423465280
10Jie Fang MO WCG1722390225
Monday Afternoon--Moorebank Sports Club
1Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG18227761410
2Genmei HOU WCG17224841000
3Linda CHAN WCG1421520940
4Susan FAN WCG1922992605
5Linda ZHANG WCG1321102295
5M SAY WCG2623835295
7Des CHEE WCG1321018240
8Tong XU WCG1421716165
9Chun Ying SONG WCG1421820155
11Virginia SAY WCG2623799-65
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us