apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
5th anniversary cruise party report
The Detail for the 5th anniversary cruise party report click here
Notice to all APM Mahjong players
The Detail for the cruise is Embark Casino Wharf, Pirrama Road at 12PM on Sunday 14 Oct 2018, The Vessel name is Bella Vista. plan ahead and please don't be late
2018 Epping Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wendy CHAN1
Shihao ZHOU2
Sau Lin LI3
Pingxia CHU4
Jingru ZOU5
Mei Yi WONG6
Yiu Hing YAU7
Meihong LAO8
Zhaolan NI9
Shuijin XU10
Linda ZHANG11
Zhihui LI12
Ji Xi XIAO13
Kang Yong LIN14
JunwuHUANG15
Michelle LIEW16
2018 $38500 CNY Mahjong Championship top 16 players
NameRanking
Kenneth YIP1
Mei Lin CHAN2
Yvonne LEE3
Linda PANG4
Jie HUANG5
Fiona CHUNG6
Nelson MAK7
Sylvia CHONG8
Jinyou HUANG9
Dominic MOK10
Kai Kit TAM11
Xiaohui HUANG12
Paddy HO13
Des CHEE14
Zhen LU15
Constance LIM16
Check the latest Guobiao game report from Sydney player Anthony TO.
Final result for the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Notice to all Guobiao winners from Organisers of the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Your chance to win tickets of Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018
From 5th Oct 2017 to 11th Jan 2018, we will have Guobiao competition on every Thursday night at Ashfield RSL, the top 2 players on the leaderboard will get free airfare and accomodation to Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018.
Click here for more details
Player login
 
Latest game result
Tuesday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Chun Ching CHAN WCG24235681165
2Mei NG WCG2423614970
3Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559770
4Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582600
5Kam Wa YEUNG WCG1923054590
5Jie Fang MO WCG1722390590
7Jue LI WCG2423558580
8Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398540
9Baoquan CAO WCG1722506490
10Hong YU WCG1421695410
Tuesday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Zhaolan NI WCG14219901230
2Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490810
3Wei Wei CHEN WCG2223140725
4Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398655
5Louis QIU WCG1421890635
6Sherry HONG WCG2523598620
7Julie LEUNG WCG1321338555
8Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433535
9Shun Gui PENG WCG2323386455
10Juliana Sau King SZETO WCG1722375415
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us