apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress

MondayCanada Bay Club
$3002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map

TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Wednesday Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:45PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM 7:00PM 45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map

ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

FridayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:15PM - 1:55PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Sunday The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Tuesday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Chun Ching CHAN WCG24235681165
2Mei NG WCG2423614970
3Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559770
4Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582600
5Kam Wa YEUNG WCG1923054590
5Jie Fang MO WCG1722390590
7Jue LI WCG2423558580
8Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398540
9Baoquan CAO WCG1722506490
10Hong YU WCG1421695410

Tuesday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Zhaolan NI WCG14219901230
2Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490810
3Wei Wei CHEN WCG2223140725
4Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398655
5Louis QIU WCG1421890635
6Sherry HONG WCG2523598620
7Julie LEUNG WCG1321338555
8Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433535
9Shun Gui PENG WCG2323386455
10Juliana Sau King SZETO WCG1722375415
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us