apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayStrathfield Sports Club

$400 10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$400 1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
WednesdayStrathfield Sports Club

$400 10:00AM-10:55AM11:00PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
Strathfield Sports Club

$400 1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM19 Morwick St, Strathfield NSW 2135 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayNo Games for the moment
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Sunday Silverwater Hotel
$500 10:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM214 Silverwater Road, Silverwater NSW 2128 map
Silverwater Hotel
$500 1:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM214 Silverwater Road, Silverwater NSW 2128 map
The Epping Club
$500 6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Guilan WU WCG15220381645
2Ameeda CHEUNG WCG13213231390
3Jianying YANG WCG24234201305
4Peter CHEUNG WCG13210221200
5Jolin ZHOU WCG14218401095
6Chenzhen XU WCG2223133960
7Pengying ZHOU WCG1822768955
8Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558950
9Des CHEE WCG1321018940
10San Sheung MING WCG1321043915

Thursday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xuefeng WAN WCG19230651775
2Sam WONG WCG17224251610
3Margaret Wen GUO WCG14216231420
4Ameeda CHEUNG WCG13213231375
5LEAH CHECA WCG18227741350
6Guihua LIU WCG16222231210
7Yiu Hing YAU WCG13213781050
8Guiping WU WCG20232031005
9San Sheung MING WCG13210431000
10Chun YU WCG1421839875
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us