apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
2019 Wenty Leagues Club Mahjong Championship top 16 players

NameRanking
William WU1
Chris CHAN2
Mei DONG3
Jianjie GUO4
Shirley CHAN5
Ken ZHAO6
Meihong LAO7
Hoong Ghee WONG8
NameRanking
Ping HU9
Qiulin LIANG10
Yuan Zhen HE11
Lynda LEE12
Hoy Jan CHAI13
Peter LEUNG14
Hui Fen DAI15
Kanbai HUANG16
2019 Canley Heights RSL Mahjong Championship top 32 players

NameRanking
Anh CHANG1
Henry CHOI2
Mary WONG3
Vera WU4
Shihao ZHOU5
Nhi Thuan HUYNH6
Yvonne LEE7
Jingru ZOU8
Constance LIM9
Dayong LIU10
Lai CHU11
Powan MA12
Johnny CHONG13
Junwu HUANG14
Mei LI15
Xiu Rong LU16
NameRanking
Edmond WONG17
Dorothy MAK18
Ying LI19
Julie TO20
Linda PANG21
Lihua LIU22
Xiaohui HUANG23
Peter CHEUNG24
Elian CHAN25
Susanna TINYOW26
Nelson MAK27
Wu SUN28
Hing SUM29
Sau Lin LI30
Wen GU31
Amy WONG32
2019 Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wai Kwan Kwan1
Julie Leung2
Aiqi CHANG3
Chung CHOI4
Margaret Wen GUO5
Lau SHIUKAI6
Leon Zili HUANG7
Nelson MARK8
Kent Koon Keung LAU9
Junwu HUANG10
Connie-SH FUNG11
Linda PANG12
Christopher PANG13
Ben LIU14
Jinqiu SONG15
Rongsheng QIU16
Player login
 
Latest game result
Tuesday Morning--Regent St Pavilion
1HOOI LIM WCG1321023860
2Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960690
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028685
4Daisy KWOK WCG1421810605
5Qiping NIAN WCG2123116570
6Allan.P.C CHAN WCG1421951535
7Honghong XU WCG2123107455
8Boi Phuong TRAN WCG1421944340
9Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966310
10Guilan WU WCG1522038300
Tuesday Afternoon--Regent St Pavilion
1Lai Yin CHUI WCG15221341030
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563835
3Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065690
4Hongmei WANG WCG1321224585
5HongFang SHI WCG2023190530
6Fun NG WCG2323151465
7Jintian CHEN WCG1722438420
8Daisy KWOK WCG1421810380
9Henry CHOI WCG1321080375
10Des CHEE WCG1321018360
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us