apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Genmei HOU WCG17224841470
2Zhunan WANG WCG14215911055
3Susanna LO WCG13212991005
4Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310980
5Zhen LU WCG1421703890
6Gioklim SALACAN WCG1321290885
7Pung HUANG WCG1421682860
8Yao CHEN WCG1421720830
9Jiong LI WCG2323233815
10Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041650
Thursday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Jintian CHEN WCG17224381495
2Danyi WU WCG16222751475
3Yu Hua HU WCG17223891165
4Qinghua ZHANG WCG23234121065
5Anan XU WCG1421592955
6Yao CHEN WCG1421720935
7Xinan HE WCG2323271900
8Bao Lian YU WCG1822754875
9Shumei ZHOU WCG2523626860
10Nelson MAK WCG1321160725
Thursday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Danyi WU WCG16222751205
2Qiang ZHANG WCG20232111000
3Baoquan CAO WCG1722506915
4Zhaolan NI WCG1421990855
5Mei Lin CHAN WCG1321065835
6Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559820
7Yvonne LEE WCG1321068730
8Henry CHOI WCG1321080720
9Linda PANG WCG1321468645
10Susanna CHOI WCG1321380640
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us