apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Anh CHANG WCG13213421495
2Honghong XU WCG21231071095
3Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG23231441050
4Chun YU WCG14218391025
5Louis QIU WCG14218901005
6Fun NG WCG2323151940
7Jianlin ZHU WCG1421590885
8Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127825
9Qinghua ZHANG WCG2323412665
9Pui WONG WCG2123117665
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Ming Ming PAN WCG21231251080
2Yewen DU WCG2623651995
3Li Qing ZHAN WCG1722576960
4Chun YU WCG1421839845
5Allan.P.C CHAN WCG1421951750
6Xue Bao DAI WCG2323365670
7Paul MAK WCG1321128655
8Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028650
8Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268650
10Yvonne LEE WCG1321068610
Saturday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Dayong LIU WCG14216771595
2Danyi WU WCG16222751000
3Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840920
4Chang ZHANG WCG1321244790
5Chun YU WCG1421839745
6Fiony LAU WCG1321386740
7HUIZHI HUANG WCG2323188655
8Anh CHANG WCG1321342620
9Yin CHEN WCG1722448560
10Dorothy MAK WCG1321228475
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us