apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
How to play Mahjong
We are pleased to bring to you our new video on How to Play Mahjong the Asia Pacific Mahjong tournament style. Please share this with your friends on Facebook and Weibo especially to those friends who do not play mahjong so that they can learn and join you at one of our Clubs very soon. We hope you will enjoy this very special video we have created for all of our friends who have indicated that they wish they knew how to play our Asia Pacific Mahjong.
Player login
 
Latest game result
Wednesday Morning--Wenty Leagues Club
1HongMei ZHANG WCG24234781345
2Sanny VUONG WCG13211221255
3YaJing DING WCG22232241075
4Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613950
5Loretta Yuk LAU WCG2423362930
6David VUONG WCG1321162810
7Xiaona DUAN WCG2423581705
8Anan XU WCG1421592645
9Linda CHAN WCG1421520595
10Matsi WONG WCG2323238505
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us