apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
How to play Mahjong
We are pleased to bring to you our new video on How to Play Mahjong the Asia Pacific Mahjong tournament style. Please share this with your friends on Facebook and Weibo especially to those friends who do not play mahjong so that they can learn and join you at one of our Clubs very soon. We hope you will enjoy this very special video we have created for all of our friends who have indicated that they wish they knew how to play our Asia Pacific Mahjong.
Player login
 
Latest game result
Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761455
2Wing Seung LEUNG WCG17225661245
3Shijiu SONG WCG23233711240
4Yvonne LEE WCG13210681185
5Linda PANG WCG1321468775
6YaJing DING WCG2223224695
7Yuan ZHOU WCG2423542645
8Julie LEUNG WCG1321338600
9Xiaoqin WANG WCG2623814590
10Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490565
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us