apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
How to play Mahjong
We are pleased to bring to you our new video on How to Play Mahjong the Asia Pacific Mahjong tournament style. Please share this with your friends on Facebook and Weibo especially to those friends who do not play mahjong so that they can learn and join you at one of our Clubs very soon. We hope you will enjoy this very special video we have created for all of our friends who have indicated that they wish they knew how to play our Asia Pacific Mahjong.
Player login
 
Latest game result
Monday Morning--Moorebank Sports Club
1Fakun ZHANG WCG18227771180
2Virginia SAY WCG26237991135
3Chun Ying SONG WCG1421820610
4Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613540
5Tong XU WCG1421716505
6Jue LI WCG2423558435
7ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573340
8HongFang SHI WCG2023190280
8JINHUA WEI WCG2423465280
10Jie Fang MO WCG1722390225
Monday Afternoon--Moorebank Sports Club
1Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG18227761410
2Genmei HOU WCG17224841000
3Linda CHAN WCG1421520940
4Susan FAN WCG1922992605
5Linda ZHANG WCG1321102295
5M SAY WCG2623835295
7Des CHEE WCG1321018240
8Tong XU WCG1421716165
9Chun Ying SONG WCG1421820155
11Virginia SAY WCG2623799-65
Monday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Susanna LO WCG13212991045
2Dingzhi YANG WCG18227091040
3Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG2323144970
4HongMei ZHANG WCG2423478845
5Yvonne LEE WCG1321068680
6Xueji HUANG WCG1522067650
7Chun Wai LI WCG1922933630
8Trung Nghia NGUYEN WCG2623702590
9Zhengming DING WCG2623780500
10Meiqin LI WCG2523617370
Monday Night--Canada Bay Club
1Dingzhi YANG WCG18227091465
2Ng CHER CHAIR WCG13210281075
3Shijiu SONG WCG2323371935
4Fiony LAU WCG1321386930
5Susanna LO WCG1321299830
6Danyi WU WCG1622275795
7Wei Hua SUN WCG2523560780
8Zhaolan NI WCG1421990705
9Henry CHAI WCG1522070695
10SIEW LEE WCG2523554640
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us