apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
How to play Mahjong
We are pleased to bring to you our new video on How to Play Mahjong the Asia Pacific Mahjong tournament style. Please share this with your friends on Facebook and Weibo especially to those friends who do not play mahjong so that they can learn and join you at one of our Clubs very soon. We hope you will enjoy this very special video we have created for all of our friends who have indicated that they wish they knew how to play our Asia Pacific Mahjong.
Player login
 
Latest game result
Monday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Paul MAK WCG13211282660
2Ling ZHU WCG25234461205
3Dingzhi YANG WCG18227091100
4Xueji HUANG WCG15220671080
5Chih Peng HSIEH WCG16223211070
6Danyi WU WCG1622275970
7Yvonne LEE WCG1321068925
8Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960865
9Shujin LI WCG1722514680
10Meiqin LI WCG2523617565
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us