apmahjong
mahjong australia
Immigration Services


Pauline Heng has been a registered migration agent since 1996. She specialises in business and family migration.

All APM members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed migration service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761455
2Wing Seung LEUNG WCG17225661245
3Shijiu SONG WCG23233711240
4Yvonne LEE WCG13210681185
5Linda PANG WCG1321468775
6YaJing DING WCG2223224695
7Yuan ZHOU WCG2423542645
8Julie LEUNG WCG1321338600
9Xiaoqin WANG WCG2623814590
10Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490565
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us