apmahjong
mahjong australia
Legal Services


Our commitment is to provide innovative solutions for our clients not merely legal advice.

Our services include:

  • Conveyancing
  • Tax Advice and Structures
  • Wills and Estate Planning

All APM Members are entitled to 20% discount off our fixed legal service fees.

Contact detail:

Pauline Heng

Address: Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077

Telephone: +612 92674977
Player login
 
Latest game result
Wednesday Morning--Wenty Leagues Club
1Tong XU WCG14217162150
2Des CHEE WCG13210181170
3Lu Ya Chuan LEE WCG1822613990
4Danyi WU WCG1622275790
5Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776720
6Guilan WU WCG1522038700
7Pengying ZHOU WCG1822768455
8Hao Ran HUANG WCG1722398435
9Yan ZHANG WCG1421629405
10Chen LEE WCG2223130395
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us