apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
How to play Mahjong
We are pleased to bring to you our new video on How to Play Mahjong the Asia Pacific Mahjong tournament style. Please share this with your friends on Facebook and Weibo especially to those friends who do not play mahjong so that they can learn and join you at one of our Clubs very soon. We hope you will enjoy this very special video we have created for all of our friends who have indicated that they wish they knew how to play our Asia Pacific Mahjong.
Player login
 
Latest game result
Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Genmei HOU WCG17224841470
2Zhunan WANG WCG14215911055
3Susanna LO WCG13212991005
4Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310980
5Zhen LU WCG1421703890
6Gioklim SALACAN WCG1321290885
7Pung HUANG WCG1421682860
8Yao CHEN WCG1421720830
9Jiong LI WCG2323233815
10Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041650
Thursday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Jintian CHEN WCG17224381495
2Danyi WU WCG16222751475
3Yu Hua HU WCG17223891165
4Qinghua ZHANG WCG23234121065
5Anan XU WCG1421592955
6Yao CHEN WCG1421720935
7Xinan HE WCG2323271900
8Bao Lian YU WCG1822754875
9Shumei ZHOU WCG2523626860
10Nelson MAK WCG1321160725
Thursday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Danyi WU WCG16222751205
2Qiang ZHANG WCG20232111000
3Baoquan CAO WCG1722506915
4Zhaolan NI WCG1421990855
5Mei Lin CHAN WCG1321065835
6Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559820
7Yvonne LEE WCG1321068730
8Henry CHOI WCG1321080720
9Linda PANG WCG1321468645
10Susanna CHOI WCG1321380640
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us