apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress

MondayCanada Bay Club
$3002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map

TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Magpie Sports Club

$400 6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM46 Hampton Street, Croydon Park NSW 2133map

Wednesday Magpie Sports Club

$400 1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM46 Hampton Street, Croydon Park NSW 2133map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map

ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

FridayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:15PM - 1:55PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Sunday The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
The Epping Club
$500 2:30PM - 2:55PM3:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Monday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Jan VAN WCG17224111380
1Yin CHEN WCG17224481380
3Loretta Yuk LAU WCG2423362895
4Kent Koon Keung LAU WCG1321263765
5Saeed Fara WCG1321241715
6Fiony LAU WCG1321386660
7Jie YANG WCG1321313615
8Maria TUNG WCG1321350565
9Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960555
10Tong XU WCG1421716515

Monday Night--Canada Bay Club
1Dorothy MAK WCG13212281340
2Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065940
2Danyi WU WCG1622275940
4Saeed Fara WCG1321241920
5Henry CHAI WCG1522070890
6Yizhen HU WCG2523591620
7Nelson MAK WCG1321160585
8Tit Hon LO WCG1822735495
9Susanna LO WCG1321299490
10Mary MAK WCG1321120480
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us